Resultados

Resultados 2ª Divisão

  • Jornada 1

    2020-10-11 A.D. Fachense 2 vs 0 ADECAS 15:00
    2020-10-11 Vila Fria 2 vs 1 S.C. Valenciano B 15:00
    2020-10-11 A.D. Darquense 3 vs 0 F.C. Vila Franca 15:00
    2020-10-11 A.D. Chafé 5 vs 1 Deucriste S.C. 15:00
    2020-10-11 A.D.C. Alvarães 1 vs 3 C.C. "Os Torreenses" 15:00
  • Jornada 2

    2020-10-18 Vila Fria 4 vs 1 A.D. Fachense 15:00
    2020-10-18 F.C. Vila Franca 2 vs 2 S.C. Valenciano B 15:00
    2020-10-18 Deucriste S.C. 1 vs 0 A.D. Darquense 15:00
    2020-10-18 C.C. "Os Torreenses" 4 vs 3 A.D. Chafé 15:00
    2020-10-18 A.C.R. Arcozelo 2 vs 3 A.D.C. Alvarães 15:00
  • Jornada 3

    2020-10-25 ADECAS 3 vs 4 Vila Fria 15:00
    2020-10-25 A.D. Fachense 3 vs 1 F.C. Vila Franca 15:00
    2020-10-25 S.C. Valenciano B 2 vs 1 Deucriste S.C. 15:00
    2020-10-25 A.D. Darquense 3 vs 5 C.C. "Os Torreenses" 15:00
    2020-10-25 A.D. Chafé 1 vs 2 A.C.R. Arcozelo 15:00
  • Jornada 4

    2020-11-01 F.C. Vila Franca vs ADECAS 15:00
    2020-11-01 Deucriste S.C. vs A.D. Fachense 15:00
    2020-11-01 C.C. "Os Torreenses" vs S.C. Valenciano B 15:00
    2020-11-01 A.C.R. Arcozelo vs A.D. Darquense 15:00
    2020-11-01 A.D.C. Alvarães vs A.D. Chafé 15:00
  • Jornada 5

    2020-11-08 Vila Fria 1 vs 0 F.C. Vila Franca 15:00
    2020-11-08 ADECAS vs Deucriste S.C. 15:00
    2020-11-08 A.D. Fachense vs C.C. "Os Torreenses" 15:00
    2020-11-08 S.C. Valenciano B vs A.C.R. Arcozelo 15:00
    2020-11-08 A.D. Darquense 3 vs 2 A.D.C. Alvarães 15:00
  • Jornada 6

    2020-11-15 Deucriste S.C. 1 vs 5 Vila Fria 15:00
    2020-11-15 C.C. "Os Torreenses" 3 vs 1 ADECAS 15:00
    2020-11-15 A.C.R. Arcozelo 1 vs 2 A.D. Fachense 15:00
    2020-11-15 A.D.C. Alvarães 3 vs 1 S.C. Valenciano B 15:00
    2020-11-15 A.D. Chafé 4 vs 4 A.D. Darquense 15:00
  • Jornada 7

    2020-11-22 F.C. Vila Franca 2 vs 0 Deucriste S.C. 15:00
    2020-11-22 Vila Fria 0 vs 1 C.C. "Os Torreenses" 15:00
    2020-11-22 ADECAS 0 vs 1 A.C.R. Arcozelo 15:00
    2020-11-22 A.D. Fachense 2 vs 3 A.D.C. Alvarães 15:00
    2020-11-22 S.C. Valenciano B 1 vs 5 A.D. Chafé 15:00
  • Jornada 8

    2020-11-29 C.C. "Os Torreenses" vs F.C. Vila Franca 15:00
    2020-11-29 A.C.R. Arcozelo vs Vila Fria 15:00
    2020-11-29 A.D.C. Alvarães vs ADECAS 15:00
    2020-11-29 A.D. Chafé vs A.D. Fachense 15:00
    2020-11-29 A.D. Darquense vs S.C. Valenciano B 15:00
  • Jornada 9

    2020-12-06 Deucriste S.C. vs C.C. "Os Torreenses" 15:00
    2020-12-06 F.C. Vila Franca vs A.C.R. Arcozelo 15:00
    2020-12-06 Vila Fria vs A.D.C. Alvarães 15:00
    2020-12-06 ADECAS vs A.D. Chafé 15:00
    2020-12-06 A.D. Fachense vs A.D. Darquense 15:00
  • Jornada 10

    2020-12-13 A.C.R. Arcozelo vs Deucriste S.C. 15:00
    2020-12-13 A.D.C. Alvarães vs F.C. Vila Franca 15:00
    2020-12-13 A.D. Chafé vs Vila Fria 15:00
    2020-12-13 A.D. Darquense vs ADECAS 15:00
    2020-12-13 S.C. Valenciano B vs A.D. Fachense 15:00
  • Jornada 11

    2020-12-20 C.C. "Os Torreenses" vs A.C.R. Arcozelo 15:00
    2020-12-20 Deucriste S.C. vs A.D.C. Alvarães 15:00
    2020-12-20 F.C. Vila Franca vs A.D. Chafé 15:00
    2020-12-20 Vila Fria vs A.D. Darquense 15:00
    2020-12-20 ADECAS vs S.C. Valenciano B 15:00

Classificação

  • 15

  • 15

  • 9

  • 9

  • 7

  • 7

  • 6

  • 4

  • 4

  • 10º

    3

  • 11º

    0

Últimas Notícias